Actifed 12 tablets
Actifed Multi-Action unblocks sinuses, dries runny noses, unblocks stuffy noses and clears catarrh. Each tablet contains Triprolidine Hydrochloride 2.5mg and Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 60mg.
(PHARMACY ONLY)
Coens Pharmacy
Wolfe Tone Square, Town Lots,
Bantry, Cork, P75A780
Mon–Sat: 8:30am–6:30pm
Sundays: 11:30am–1:00pm
Newtown Pharmacy
Glengarriff Road, Bantry, Co. Cork,
P75EF21
Mon–Sat: 8:30am–6:00pm
Bantry Pharmacy
Dromleigh South, Bantry, Co. Cork,
P75T611
Mon–Fri: 8:30am–6:00pm
We use necessary cookies to make this site work, we also use optional analytics cookies to enhance user experience - but these are disabled by default See our Cookie Policy
Accept All Reject All Settings